Hampshire Squash Rackets Association
Online League Management System 2019/2020
League Rules
Day | Date | Time | Division | Venue | Home Team | AwayTeam | ||||
Monday | 09-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Petersfield 3 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Monday | 09-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Seacourt | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Monday | 09-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Trojans 3 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | David Lloyd S'ton | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 19 |
1 |
H* |
|
Tuesday | 10-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Petersfield 2 | Won | 17 |
5 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 10-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | Romsey LC | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Sep-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | Alton Academy 2 | Lost | 11 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Winchester 4 | Lost | 11 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Sep-2019 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Five Rivers 1 | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 12-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Abshot 1 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 12-Sep-2019 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | IOW 3 | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 12-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | West Hants | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 12-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | Trojans 7 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
U |
|
Thursday | 12-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Fair Oak 2 | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 12-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Friday | 13-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Chichester 1 | Lost | 7 |
20 |
||
Friday | 13-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Avenue 3 | Won | 15 |
10 |
U |
|
Sunday | 15-Sep-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Sunday | 15-Sep-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Winchester 4 | Lost | 11 |
15 |
||
Monday | 16-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Five Rivers 1 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Monday | 16-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Winchester 2 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Monday | 16-Sep-2019 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 15 |
8 |
H* |
|
Tuesday | 17-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | IOW 2 | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Bournemouth | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 18 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Alton Academy 1 | Won | 14 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Winchester 7 | Lost | 7 |
15 |
H* |
|
Wednesday | 18-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Trojans 5 | Lost | 7 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 19-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Trojans 3 | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 19-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Chichester 1 | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 19-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | Nuffield Health 4 | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 19-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Winchester 3 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 19-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Trojans 1 | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Friday | 20-Sep-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Alverstoke | Won | 15 |
7 |
U |
|
Sunday | 22-Sep-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 18 |
9 |
||
Sunday | 22-Sep-2019 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Bournemouth | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Monday | 23-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 8 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Totton 2 | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Abshot 1 | Lost | 3 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Winchester 2 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 24-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | Winchester 7 | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 25-Sep-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | Trojans 7 | Lost | 1 |
20 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 25-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Wednesday | 25-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | Petersfield 4 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 25-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | IOW 3 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Won | 18 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Trojans 5 | Lost | 5 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Winchester 6 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | Five Rivers 3 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | IOW 1 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Winchester 4 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 26-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Friday | 27-Sep-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Sunday | 29-Sep-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Five Rivers 2 | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Sunday | 29-Sep-2019 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lost | 7 |
19 |
||
Monday | 30-Sep-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Fair Oak 2 | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Monday | 30-Sep-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Chichester 1 | Won | 18 |
-2 |
M* |
|
Monday | 30-Sep-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Avenue 1 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 01-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 01-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Fair Oak 3 | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Tuesday | 01-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | Fair Oak 4 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 01-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Trojans 2 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 01-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Chichester 3 | Lost | 10 |
14 |
||
Tuesday | 01-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | Petersfield 4 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Avenue 3 | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Nuffield Health 4 | Lost | 5 |
17 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Winchester 5 | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Abshot 2 | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Wednesday | 02-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 03-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 03-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Winchester 4 | Lost | 8 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 03-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Alverstoke | Won | 15 |
6 |
H* |
|
Friday | 04-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Seacourt | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Friday | 04-Oct-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Friday | 04-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Friday | 04-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Sunday | 06-Oct-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 14 |
8 |
||
Sunday | 06-Oct-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Totton 3 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Monday | 07-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Romsey LC | Won | 19 |
7 |
U |
|
Monday | 07-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Avenue 1 | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 08-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Winchester 6 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 08-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Trojans 1 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Tuesday | 08-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | Alton Academy 2 | Lost | 5 |
12 |
M* |
|
Tuesday | 08-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Winchester 2 | Lost | 8 |
17 |
A |
|
Tuesday | 08-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Petersfield 1 | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Tuesday | 08-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Winchester 1 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 7 |
14 |
||
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | Trojans 7 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | S'ton University 2 | Lost | 4 |
20 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Trojans 5 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 09-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Avenue 2 | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Chichester 2 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Winchester 5 | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Abshot 1 | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Petersfield 3 | Won | 18 |
1 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Alton Academy 1 | Lost | 6 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | IOW 1 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 10-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Lost | 8 |
12 |
M* |
|
Friday | 11-Oct-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | IOW 2 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Friday | 11-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Totton 3 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Sunday | 13-Oct-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Sunday | 13-Oct-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Won | 18 |
6 |
U |
|
Monday | 14-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Abshot 2 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Monday | 14-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 9 |
17 |
||
Monday | 14-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Monday | 14-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | S'ton University 2 | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Tuesday | 15-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Chichester 1 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 15-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Won | 15 |
7 |
A* |
|
Tuesday | 15-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Petersfield 1 | Won | 20 |
1 |
A |
|
Tuesday | 15-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 16 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 16-Oct-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | Fair Oak 4 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 16-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
1 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 16-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Alton Academy 2 | Lost | 4 |
19 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 16-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Trojans 6 | Lost | 6 |
19 |
||
Wednesday | 16-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Seacourt | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 16-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | Avenue 4 | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 17-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Fair Oak 2 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 17-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | Winchester 7 | Lost | 11 |
16 |
U |
|
Friday | 18-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Petersfield 2 | Won | 19 |
6 |
||
Friday | 18-Oct-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | S'ton University 2 | Lost | 9 |
14 |
||
Friday | 18-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Sunday | 20-Oct-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Chichester 3 | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Sunday | 20-Oct-2019 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Monday | 21-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | S'ton University 3 | Lost | 10 |
14 |
U |
|
Monday | 21-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Fair Oak 2 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 22-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 22-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 22-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Alverstoke | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 23-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 19 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 23-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Totton 2 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 23-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | David Lloyd S'ton | Won | 16 |
8 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 23-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | Nuffield Health 3 | Won | 17 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 24-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 24-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Trojans 3 | Lost | 4 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 24-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Petersfield 2 | Won | 16 |
2 |
M* |
|
Thursday | 24-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 17 |
6 |
U |
|
Thursday | 24-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | West Hants | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Friday | 25-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | IOW 1 | Won | 18 |
3 |
M |
|
Sunday | 27-Oct-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Sunday | 27-Oct-2019 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Fair Oak 1 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Monday | 28-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Chichester 2 | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 29-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Fair Oak 1 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 29-Oct-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Alton Academy 1 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 29-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | David Lloyd S'ton | Won | 15 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 29-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Trojans 5 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 29-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Winchester 2 | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 29-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | Petersfield 3 | Lost | 4 |
19 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 30-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | Fair Oak 4 | Won | 17 |
3 |
||
Wednesday | 30-Oct-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | West Hants | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Thursday | 31-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 31-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Romsey LC | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 31-Oct-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Fair Oak 3 | Won | 18 |
-1 |
M* |
|
Thursday | 31-Oct-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Portsmouth Squash | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Friday | 01-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Totton 1 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Friday | 01-Nov-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Lost | 0 |
19 |
B* |
|
Friday | 01-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | S'ton University 2 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Sunday | 03-Nov-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | IOW 2 | Won | 16 |
11 |
||
Monday | 04-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Avenue 3 | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Lost | 4 |
17 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 05-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | Trojans 7 | Lost | 2 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Petersfield 1 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Winchester 4 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 05-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | David Lloyd S'ton | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Nov-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Trojans 6 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
H* |
|
Wednesday | 06-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Avenue 1 | Won | 14 |
10 |
||
Wednesday | 06-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Five Rivers 1 | Lost | 10 |
14 |
M |
|
Wednesday | 06-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | S'ton University 3 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 07-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 17 |
6 |
A* |
|
Thursday | 07-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Bournemouth | Lost | 0 |
20 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 07-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Trojans 1 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 07-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Seacourt | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Thursday | 07-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | Avenue 4 | Lost | 4 |
19 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 07-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Lost | 11 |
17 |
||
Friday | 08-Nov-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
H* |
|
Sunday | 10-Nov-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Chichester 3 | Won | 14 |
9 |
||
Monday | 11-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | IOW 3 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Monday | 11-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Nuffield Health 2 | Lost | 9 |
18 |
H* |
|
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | Petersfield 4 | Won | 18 |
3 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Fair Oak 1 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Trojans 6 | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | Nuffield Health 4 | Won | 20 |
3 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Bournemouth | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Chichester 2 | Won | 15 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Trojans 1 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 12-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Won | 14 |
6 |
A* |
|
Wednesday | 13-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Won | 20 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 13-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 9 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 14-Nov-2019 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Avenue 2 | Won | 15 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 14-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | IOW 1 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Thursday | 14-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Totton 1 | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 14-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 9 |
19 |
||
Friday | 15-Nov-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Friday | 15-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Winchester 6 | Won | 19 |
3 |
||
Sunday | 17-Nov-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Monday | 18-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 18 |
9 |
||
Monday | 18-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Lost | 10 |
13 |
A* |
|
Monday | 18-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | Nuffield Health 3 | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Lost | 7 |
14 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Five Rivers 1 | Lost | 3 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Avenue 4 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Avenue 1 | Won | 15 |
11 |
||
Tuesday | 19-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Fair Oak 2 | Lost | 11 |
14 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Nov-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
1 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 20-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Won | 15 |
11 |
||
Wednesday | 20-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Won | 14 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 21-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | S'ton University 2 | Won | 18 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 21-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Thursday | 21-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Winchester 5 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 21-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | S'ton University 3 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 21-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Abshot 1 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Monday | 25-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Avenue 4 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Monday | 25-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Monday | 25-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Alverstoke | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | Winchester 7 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Fair Oak 2 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Chichester 2 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 26-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | Fair Oak 4 | Won | 19 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 27-Nov-2019 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Winchester 2 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Totton 1 | Won | 18 |
12 |
||
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Totton 3 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Avenue 3 | Lost | 11 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Abshot 2 | Lost | 9 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 17 |
8 |
U |
|
Thursday | 28-Nov-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Friday | 29-Nov-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Winchester 5 | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Sunday | 01-Dec-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | S'ton University 3 | Won | 20 |
-3 |
M* |
|
Monday | 02-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Avenue 1 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Dec-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Nuffield Health 3 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Trojans 2 | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Totton 2 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Petersfield 1 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | IOW 2 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Alverstoke | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 05-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 05-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Totton 2 | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 05-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 05-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | Romsey LC | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 05-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Friday | 06-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Abshot 2 | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Friday | 06-Dec-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Avenue 3 | Lost | 7 |
18 |
||
Friday | 06-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | West Hants | Lost | 9 |
15 |
B* |
|
Sunday | 08-Dec-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 20 |
6 |
||
Sunday | 08-Dec-2019 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Nuffield Health 3 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Monday | 09-Dec-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Chichester 3 | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Monday | 09-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Fair Oak 1 | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Monday | 09-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Chichester 2 | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Dec-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Petersfield 3 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
1 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 10-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | West Hants | Won | 14 |
6 |
U* |
|
Tuesday | 10-Dec-2019 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Winchester 6 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Trojans 3 | Won | 18 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | Totton 3 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | Nuffield Health 4 | Won | 20 |
2 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 11-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | Alton Academy 2 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Petersfield 2 | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 14 |
10 |
||
Thursday | 12-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Won | 17 |
5 |
U |
|
Thursday | 12-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Avenue 2 | Won | 19 |
8 |
||
Thursday | 12-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Chichester 3 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Friday | 13-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Fair Oak 3 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Sunday | 15-Dec-2019 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 6 |
19 |
||
Sunday | 15-Dec-2019 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Chichester 1 | Lost | 11 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Dec-2019 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Winchester 6 | Won | 18 |
10 |
||
Tuesday | 17-Dec-2019 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 6 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Seacourt | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 18-Dec-2019 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Winchester 5 | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 19-Dec-2019 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Abshot 2 | Won | 19 |
8 |
U |
|
Friday | 03-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Winchester 1 | Won | 17 |
7 |
||
Monday | 06-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Portsmouth Squash | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Monday | 06-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Alton Academy 1 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | Alton Academy 2 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Lost | 6 |
19 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Alverstoke | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Avenue 2 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 07-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | David Lloyd S'ton | Lost | 9 |
15 |
A |
|
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Abshot 1 | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Winchester 3 | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Trojans 6 | Won | 15 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Avenue 3 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Seacourt | Won | 18 |
-2 |
M* |
|
Wednesday | 08-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 09-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Bournemouth | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 09-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Chichester 2 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 09-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Five Rivers 1 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 09-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | IOW 2 | Lost | 7 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 09-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Totton 1 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Friday | 10-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 18 |
1 |
M* |
|
Friday | 10-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Trojans 1 | Won | 15 |
9 |
||
Friday | 10-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Romsey LC | Lost | 6 |
19 |
||
Friday | 10-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Sunday | 12-Jan-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Sunday | 12-Jan-2020 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Monday | 13-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Monday | 13-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Petersfield 1 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | S'ton University 2 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | Nuffield Health 4 | Lost | 3 |
18 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | Petersfield 4 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Trojans 3 | Won | 14 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 19 |
4 |
A* |
|
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 14-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 3 |
18 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | Fair Oak 4 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | Alton Academy 2 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Trojans 7 | Lost | 3 |
19 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Totton 2 | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Wednesday | 15-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Chichester 1 | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Petersfield 1 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Abshot 2 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | S'ton University 3 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Totton 1 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Winchester 5 | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Nuffield Health 1 | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Bournemouth | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 16-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Friday | 17-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | IOW 3 | Won | 19 |
7 |
||
Friday | 17-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 3 |
18 |
||
Friday | 17-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Five Rivers 1 | Won | 18 |
8 |
||
Friday | 17-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Trojans 6 | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Sunday | 19-Jan-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | IOW 2 | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Sunday | 19-Jan-2020 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Monday | 20-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Petersfield 2 | Won | 15 |
9 |
H* |
|
Monday | 20-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 17 |
3 |
||
Monday | 20-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | IOW 1 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 18 |
9 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Chichester 2 | Won | 20 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Fair Oak 2 | Won | 16 |
10 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Avenue 1 | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | Avenue 4 | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 21-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Wednesday | 22-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Won | 19 |
3 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 22-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 7 |
19 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Fair Oak 3 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | Fair Oak 4 | Won | 19 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Portsmouth Squash | Won | 14 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 22-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 23-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Alverstoke | Lost | 3 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 23-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 23-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | IOW 3 | Won | 14 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 23-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Trojans 1 | Lost | 8 |
15 |
||
Thursday | 23-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Winchester 4 | Lost | 9 |
18 |
||
Friday | 24-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Alton Academy 1 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Friday | 24-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Petersfield 3 | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Sunday | 26-Jan-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Sunday | 26-Jan-2020 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Monday | 27-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Winchester 2 | Won | 16 |
12 |
||
Monday | 27-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Fair Oak 2 | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Monday | 27-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Fair Oak 3 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 28-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Avenue 3 | Won | 20 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 28-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Winchester 5 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 28-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Won | 16 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 29-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | Winchester 7 | Lost | 9 |
14 |
A* |
|
Wednesday | 29-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 29-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Chichester 3 | Lost | 9 |
15 |
||
Wednesday | 29-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Winchester 2 | Won | 20 |
-5 |
M* |
|
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | S'ton University 2 | Won | 20 |
-3 |
M* |
|
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Fair Oak 1 | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | Nuffield Health 3 | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 30-Jan-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 19 |
8 |
||
Friday | 31-Jan-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Won | 18 |
6 |
||
Friday | 31-Jan-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Sunday | 02-Feb-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 4 |
17 |
||
Sunday | 02-Feb-2020 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Avenue 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Monday | 03-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Totton 1 | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Monday | 03-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | West Hants | Won | 17 |
-1 |
M* |
|
Monday | 03-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Bournemouth | Lost | 9 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | Winchester 7 | Won | 17 |
0 |
M* |
|
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Chichester 1 | Won | 14 |
10 |
||
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | David Lloyd S'ton | Lost | 5 |
19 |
||
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 04-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | Nuffield Health 4 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Wednesday | 05-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | Petersfield 3 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 05-Feb-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Totton 2 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Wednesday | 05-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Chichester 3 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 05-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | S'ton University 2 | Won | 17 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 05-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Abshot 2 | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Wednesday | 05-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 5 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 06-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Fair Oak 2 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 06-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | West Hants | Won | 20 |
-2 |
M* |
|
Thursday | 06-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 06-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Trojans 3 | Won | 15 |
10 |
||
Friday | 07-Feb-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 20 |
3 |
U |
|
Friday | 07-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Totton 3 | S'ton University 3 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Sunday | 09-Feb-2020 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Monday | 10-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Monday | 10-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Trojans 3 | Lost | 8 |
17 |
H* |
|
Monday | 10-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Petersfield 1 | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Tuesday | 11-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Trojans 6 | Lost | 8 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 11-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | IOW 1 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 11-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Totton 2 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Tuesday | 11-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Seacourt | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Tuesday | 11-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 18 |
7 |
||
Tuesday | 11-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | Trojans 7 | Lost | 7 |
14 |
||
Wednesday | 12-Feb-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 5 | Nuffield Health 4 | Petersfield 4 | Won | 17 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 12-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Wednesday | 12-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Fair Oak 4 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
H* |
|
Wednesday | 12-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | Avenue 2 | Lost | 9 |
18 |
||
Wednesday | 12-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Fair Oak 1 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 13-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Winchester 6 | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 13-Feb-2020 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Petersfield 2 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 13-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | IOW 3 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 13-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Five Rivers 1 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 13-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Lost | 4 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 13-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Monday | 17-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Won | 14 |
6 |
||
Monday | 17-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Abshot 1 | Lost | 5 |
17 |
||
Monday | 17-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Winchester 6 | Won | 19 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 18-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Alverstoke | Lost | 4 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 18-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 5 |
17 |
U |
|
Tuesday | 18-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | S'ton University 1 | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 18-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | IOW 1 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Tuesday | 18-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Trojans 6 | Lost | 10 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 19-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | Romsey LC | Lost | 6 |
16 |
||
Wednesday | 19-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Winchester 2 | Lost | 7 |
16 |
||
Wednesday | 19-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
||
Wednesday | 19-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | Winchester 7 | Won | 16 |
8 |
||
Wednesday | 19-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Portsmouth Squash | Lost | 7 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 20-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Winchester 3 | Lost | 4 |
19 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 20-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | Petersfield 4 | Lost | 0 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 20-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Nuffield Health 3 | Won | 20 |
2 |
||
Thursday | 20-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Petersfield 2 | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 20-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 3 |
17 |
||
Friday | 21-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 17 |
3 |
||
Sunday | 23-Feb-2020 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | Trojans 1 | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Monday | 24-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Totton 3 | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Monday | 24-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Trojans 5 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Won | 18 |
3 |
A* |
|
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 3 | S'ton University 2 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | Alton Academy 2 | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | IOW 3 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Winchester 2 | Won | 15 |
8 |
||
Tuesday | 25-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Fair Oak 3 | Won | 15 |
7 |
||
Wednesday | 26-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Trojans 3 | Lost | 12 |
14 |
||
Wednesday | 26-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Won | 19 |
-3 |
M* |
|
Wednesday | 26-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | Nuffield Health 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 26-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Avenue 2 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Wednesday | 26-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Chichester 1 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Thursday | 27-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Lost | 11 |
17 |
||
Thursday | 27-Feb-2020 | 19:40 | DIVISION 2 | Portsmouth Squash | Seacourt | Won | 20 |
1 |
||
Thursday | 27-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Five Rivers 3 | Lost | 9 |
14 |
U |
|
Thursday | 27-Feb-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | Fair Oak 4 | Lost | 5 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 27-Feb-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Five Rivers 2 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Friday | 28-Feb-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Romsey LC | Lost | 6 |
17 |
||
Friday | 28-Feb-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Totton 2 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Sunday | 01-Mar-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Winchester 4 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Monday | 02-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Trojans 1 | Winchester 1 | Lost | 3 |
17 |
||
Tuesday | 03-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Fair Oak 3 | Avenue 3 | Lost | 7 |
17 |
H* |
|
Tuesday | 03-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Five Rivers 1 | Lost | 6 |
16 |
A* |
|
Tuesday | 03-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | S'ton University 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
U |
|
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Fair Oak 2 | Chichester 2 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | IOW 2 | Won | 18 |
4 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | David Lloyd S'ton | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Won | 16 |
6 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | Petersfield 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Alton Academy 1 | Lost | 3 |
19 |
||
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Petersfield 2 | Won | 20 |
-10 |
T* |
|
Wednesday | 04-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | Totton 3 | Won | 20 |
4 |
||
Thursday | 05-Mar-2020 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Avenue 1 | Lost | 6 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 05-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 3 | Trojans 6 | Nuffield Health 2 | Won | 19 |
2 |
M* |
|
Thursday | 05-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Trojans 5 | Lost | 1 |
20 |
||
Thursday | 05-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Won | 20 |
3 |
||
Thursday | 05-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Chichester 3 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 9 |
16 |
||
Friday | 06-Mar-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Avenue 4 | Lost | 10 |
16 |
||
Friday | 06-Mar-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 4 | S'ton University 3 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Lost | 6 |
17 |
A* |
|
Sunday | 08-Mar-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Nuffield Health 1 | Won | 18 |
5 |
||
Monday | 09-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Petersfield 1 | Trojans 3 | Lost | 6 |
18 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | West Hants | Lost | 3 |
20 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Mar-2020 | 19:15 | DIVISION 5 | S'ton University 4 | Trojans 7 | Lost | -10 |
20 |
D* |
|
Tuesday | 10-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Abshot 2 | Totton 1 | Lost | 7 |
15 |
||
Tuesday | 10-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | S'ton University 2 | Won | 16 |
9 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 4 | Five Rivers 2 | Lost | 7 |
18 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | Petersfield 4 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Wednesday | 11-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Winchester 6 | Lost | 8 |
18 |
||
Thursday | 12-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Avenue 1 | Trojans 2 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
||
Thursday | 12-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | Chichester 3 | Lost | 8 |
16 |
H* |
|
Thursday | 12-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Portsmouth Squash | Won | 15 |
6 |
||
Thursday | 12-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Trojans 1 | Won | 19 |
5 |
||
Thursday | 12-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Lost | 4 |
19 |
||
Thursday | 12-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | IOW 2 | Trojans 4 | Lost | 8 |
14 |
||
Friday | 13-Mar-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | Totton 3 | Won | 17 |
4 |
||
Friday | 13-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Fair Oak 1 | Lee-on-Solent 1 | Won | 17 |
-5 |
M* |
|
Friday | 13-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Romsey LC | Won | 20 |
5 |
||
Friday | 13-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Alton Academy 1 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Sunday | 15-Mar-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | IOW 2 | Won | 17 |
5 |
||
Sunday | 15-Mar-2020 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | IOW 1 | Won | 20 |
0 |
||
Monday | 16-Mar-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | S'ton University 3 | |||||
Monday | 16-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | Nuffield Health 4 | |||||
Monday | 16-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | Winchester 5 | Avenue 2 | |||||
Monday | 16-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Abshot 1 | Won | 17 |
6 |
||
Monday | 16-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | S'ton University 1 | Won | 19 |
4 |
||
Monday | 16-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Totton 2 | Trojans 6 | |||||
Tuesday | 17-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 2 | Trojans 1 | |||||
Tuesday | 17-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Trojans 4 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | |||||
Wednesday | 18-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Avenue 4 | S'ton University 3 | |||||
Wednesday | 18-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | Winchester 7 | |||||
Wednesday | 18-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Wykeham Exiles 4 | Fair Oak 3 | |||||
Wednesday | 18-Mar-2020 | 19:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | West Hants | Wykeham Exiles 1 | |||||
Wednesday | 18-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | Petersfield 3 | |||||
Thursday | 19-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Trojans 6 | |||||
Thursday | 19-Mar-2020 | 19:15 | CHAMPIONSHIP | S'ton University 1 | Petersfield 1 | |||||
Thursday | 19-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | Alton Academy 2 | |||||
Thursday | 19-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Avenue 1 | |||||
Friday | 20-Mar-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 1 | Nuffield Health 1 | Winchester 4 | |||||
Friday | 20-Mar-2020 | 18:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Five Rivers 1 | |||||
Sunday | 22-Mar-2020 | 18:15 | DIVISION 1 | Five Rivers 2 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | |||||
Monday | 23-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Winchester 2 | Chichester 2 | |||||
Tuesday | 24-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Avenue 3 | Totton 2 | |||||
Tuesday | 24-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Fair Oak 4 | Trojans 7 | |||||
Tuesday | 24-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 3 | Bournemouth | |||||
Tuesday | 24-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Alton Academy 2 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | |||||
Wednesday | 25-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Winchester 6 | Alverstoke | |||||
Wednesday | 25-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Trojans 5 | |||||
Wednesday | 25-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Totton 1 | IOW 3 | |||||
Wednesday | 25-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | IOW 1 | Fair Oak 1 | |||||
Wednesday | 25-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Romsey LC | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | |||||
Thursday | 26-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Bournemouth | Abshot 1 | |||||
Thursday | 26-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Wykeham Exiles 1 | Chichester 1 | |||||
Thursday | 26-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 5 | Petersfield 4 | David Lloyd S'ton | |||||
Friday | 27-Mar-2020 | 18:40 | DIVISION 3 | Nuffield Health 2 | Fair Oak 3 | |||||
Friday | 27-Mar-2020 | 18:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Fair Oak 1 | |||||
Sunday | 29-Mar-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | Chichester 3 | |||||
Sunday | 29-Mar-2020 | 18:15 | PREMIER DIVISION | Five Rivers 1 | West Hants | |||||
Monday | 30-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 4 | Lee-on-Solent 4 | Nuffield Health 3 | |||||
Monday | 30-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Bournemouth | |||||
Tuesday | 31-Mar-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Lee-on-Solent 1 | IOW 1 | |||||
Tuesday | 31-Mar-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 5 | Winchester 7 | SportsDirect Fitness 2 | |||||
Tuesday | 31-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Abshot 1 | Avenue 1 | |||||
Tuesday | 31-Mar-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Avenue 3 | |||||
Wednesday | 01-Apr-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Nuffield Health 1 | |||||
Wednesday | 01-Apr-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 5 | Trojans 7 | David Lloyd S'ton | |||||
Wednesday | 01-Apr-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 2 | IOW 3 | Winchester 5 | |||||
Thursday | 02-Apr-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Chichester 2 | Petersfield 1 | |||||
Friday | 03-Apr-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Avenue 2 | Trojans 5 | |||||
Friday | 03-Apr-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 3 | Alverstoke | Wykeham Exiles 4 | |||||
Sunday | 05-Apr-2020 | 18:00 | DIVISION 1 | Wykeham Exiles 2 | Winchester 4 | |||||
Sunday | 05-Apr-2020 | 18:15 | DIVISION 4 | Five Rivers 3 | Petersfield 3 | |||||
Monday | 06-Apr-2020 | 19:20 | CHAMPIONSHIP | Trojans 2 | Abshot 1 | |||||
Tuesday | 07-Apr-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 3 | Alton Academy 1 | Winchester 6 | |||||
Wednesday | 08-Apr-2020 | 19:30 | DIVISION 1 | Winchester 3 | Wykeham Exiles 3 | |||||
Wednesday | 08-Apr-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Petersfield 2 | Totton 1 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 1 | Lee-on-Solent 3 | IOW 2 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:30 | PREMIER DIVISION | Winchester 1 | Wykeham Exiles 1 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | SportsDirect Fitness 1 | Avenue 4 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:20 | DIVISION 2 | Trojans 5 | Abshot 2 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 4 | Petersfield 3 | Totton 3 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:00 | DIVISION 2 | Seacourt | Avenue 2 | |||||
Thursday | 09-Apr-2020 | 19:20 | PREMIER DIVISION | Chichester 1 | Fair Oak 1 |
Infringement Key | |
D |
Home Team Default Away Team Default Home Team Infringements Away Team Infringements Both Teams have Infringements Card not Received One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result |